A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W X Y Z

D

John Deluca

Special Education

Custom Fields

Thomas Denman

Student Supervisor Student Supervisor
Phone: 781-446-6290 ;4918

Custom Fields

Phone: 781-446-6290 ;4836 Canvas Syllabus 1: English 9 ACP Canvas Syllabus 2: English 10 H

Custom Fields

Marian Derryberry

Special Education
Phone: 781-446-6290 ;4869

Custom Fields

Phone: 781-446-6290 ;4868 Canvas Syllabus 1: Spanish 2H Tan Canvas Syllabus 2: Spanish 2H Red Canvas Syllabus 3: Spanish 4H Orange Canvas Syllabus 4: Spanish 4H Purple Canvas Syllabus 5: Spanish 4H Blue

Custom Fields

Adam Diliberto

Academic Coordinator, Bridge Program Room 140Guidance
Phone: 781-446-6290 ;4617 Website: Bridge Program Website

Custom Fields

Phone: 781-446-6290 ;4988 Canvas Syllabus 1: Beginning Spanish B Canvas Syllabus 2: Spanish 1H

Custom Fields

Diversity Club

Andrew Kelton
Location METCO Room

Custom Fields

Phone: 781-446-6290 ;4822 Canvas Syllabus 1: Biology ACP Canvas Syllabus 2: Biology CP

Custom Fields

Custom Fields

DreamFar High School Marathon

Christine Morrissey
Location Room 352

Custom Fields

Drive After Drive

Emily Gordon
Location Room 417

Custom Fields

Phone: 781-446-6290 ;4831 Canvas Syllabus 1: English 10 ACP Canvas Syllabus 2: English 11CP

Custom Fields

Custom Fields

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W X Y Z

E

Tim Eagan

Department Head, Classical & Modern Languages
Phone: 781-446-6290 ;4619 Website: Classical & Modern Languages

Custom Fields

Elementary School Mentors

Andrew Kelton
Location Phillips House and Fiske School

Custom Fields

Phone: 781-446-6290 ;4875 Canvas Syllabus 1: German AP Blue Canvas Syllabus 2: German 11 Yellow Canvas Syllabus 3: German 31/32 Green Canvas Syllabus 4: German 41/42 Purple

Custom Fields

Mr. Robert Emmett

Family and Consumer Science

Custom Fields

English/Book Club

Stephen Bresnahan
Location Room 216

Custom Fields

Dr Allison Ertl

Outreach Worker working with students in the Bradford & Phillips Houses Student Services
Location Phillips House Office – Room 434 Phone: 781-446-6290 ;4653

Custom Fields

Custom Fields

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W X Y Z

F

John Fantini

Mathematics
Phone: 781-446-6290 ;4908 Canvas Syllabus 1: ACP Algebra Canvas Syllabus 2: AP Statistics Tan Canvas Syllabus 3: Pre Calculus

Custom Fields

Filmmakers Club

Stephanie DeOliveira
Location Room 243

Custom Fields

Brian Finn

Science
Phone: 781-446-6290 ;4880 Canvas Syllabus 1: AP Physics C Canvas Syllabus 2: Advanced Topics in Physics Canvas Syllabus 3: Physics 9H

Custom Fields

John Finneron

English Department Head English
Phone: 781-446-6290 ;4620 Canvas Syllabus 1: English 12H

Custom Fields

Lawrence Fisher

Mathematics
Phone: 781-446-6290 ;4897 Canvas Syllabus 1: AP Calculus Canvas Syllabus 2: Pre Calculus Red Canvas Syllabus 3: Pre Calculus Purple Canvas Syllabus 4: Algebra 2 Finance 1 – Orange Canvas Syllabus 5: Algebra 2 Finance 1-Tan

Custom Fields

Custom Fields

Fitness Club

Devin Ligon
Location Fitness Center

Custom Fields

French club

Christine Laborde-Castérot
Location Room 148

Custom Fields

Friends Forever

Alison Poltrino & Angela Jones
Location Room 149 Website: ERP: Friends Forever

Custom Fields

Dani Fuchs

Science
Phone: 781-446-6290 ;4918 Canvas Syllabus 1: Biology 11 CP Canvas Syllabus 2: Biology 11 Honors

Custom Fields

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W X Y Z

G

Phone: 781-446-6290 ;4850 Canvas Syllabus 1: Honors Chemistry Canvas Syllabus 2: Engineering Physics (Orange) Canvas Syllabus 3: Engineering Physics (Yellow)

Custom Fields

Canvas Syllabus 1: Algebra 2 Honors Canvas Syllabus 2: AP Statistics Canvas Syllabus 3: Geometry ACP

Custom Fields

Girl up

Erica Ayisi
Location Room 176 Website: Girl up

Custom Fields

Give a gift club

Kim Kaufman
Location Room 241

Custom Fields

Global Giving Club

Stephanie DeOliveira
Location Room 243 Website: ERP: Global Giving Club

Custom Fields

GLOW

Lindsey Yamaguchi
Location Room 140

Custom Fields

Alice Goodrich

School Adjustment Counselor (WHS & WMS), PT WHS Spanish Teacher
Phone: 781-446-6290 ;4635 Canvas Syllabus 1: Introduction to Spanish

Custom Fields

Custom Fields

James Gowen

Special Education
Phone: 781-446-6290 ;4150

Custom Fields

Joanne Grant

K-12 Director of Fitness and Health Fitness & Health
Phone: 781-446-6290 ;4809

Custom Fields

Melissa Gray

Student Services
Location Bradford House Phone: 781-446-6290 ;4622

Custom Fields

Custom Fields

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W X Y Z

H

Laurie Haig

Mathematics
Phone: 781-446-6290 ;4900 Canvas Syllabus 1: Geometry CP Canvas Syllabus 2: Pre-Calc ACP (yellow) Canvas Syllabus 3: Pre-Calc ACP (green)

Custom Fields

Location WHS Technology Suite Room 356 Phone: 781-446-6290 ;4700 Website: Help Desk – Submit a Ticket

Custom Fields

Thom Henes

Evolutions/English
Phone: 781-446-6290 ;4305 Website: Evolutions Canvas Syllabus 1: Evolutions English H

Custom Fields

Lynn Hershelman

WHS Technology Specialist
Location WHS Room 356 Phone: 781-446-6290 ;5623 Website: Technology Department

Custom Fields

Patty Hickey

Athletic Trainer Athletics
Phone: 781-446-6290 ;4612

Custom Fields

Anne Higgins

K-12 Director of English Language Learner Programs ELL
Website: English Learner Program

Custom Fields

Mindy Hoge

Science
Phone: 781-446-6290 ;4352 Website: Evolutions Canvas Syllabus 1: Conceptual Biological Chemistry

Custom Fields

Custom Fields

Kristine Horigan

Mental Health Counselor and & Transition Specialist Room 138
Phone: 781-446-4690 x 4139 Website: Gateways Program Website

Custom Fields

Will Horne

Mathematics
Phone: 781-446-6290 ;4827 Canvas Syllabus 1: ACP Geometry (Red) Canvas Syllabus 2: ACP Geometry (Green) Canvas Syllabus 3: Analysis Canvas Syllabus 4: Foundations 11

Custom Fields


Please report any Staff Directory updates or additions to Diane Zinck, WHS Secretary.

Full Staff Directory

Secured By miniOrange